Palmarès 2013

podium1 1  m9swpc

Victoires: 12

Deuxième place: 7

Troisième place: 4

Quatrième place: 4

Cinquième place: 3

 Victoires

 Date

 Nb

 Nom Prenom

 Lieu

 Fédération

 Catégorie

 10 fevrier

 1

 GAULIN Emmanuel

 Ventillon

 Interclub

 Toutes

 13 Mars

 2

 GAULIN Emmanuel

 Port de bouc 

 Ufolep (Piste)

 3 éme et GS

 24 Mars

 3

 BIAGETTI David

 Entressen

 Ufolep

 2 ème

 13 Mars

 4

 GAULIN Emmanuel

 Port de Bouc

 Ufolep (piste)

 3 éme et GS

 31 Mars

 5

 BIAGETTI David

 St cannat

 Ufolep

 2 ème

 07 Avril

 6

 GAULIN Emmanuel

 Vedène

 Ufolep

 3 ème

 14 Avril

 7

 DESCHANPS

 Miramas (cabasse)

 VTT

 

 02 Juillet

 8

 ROUX Pascal

 Vitrolles 

 FFC (Piste)

 Pass Cyclisme

 04 Juillet

 9

 GAULIN Emmanuel

 Port de bouc

 UFOLEP (Piste)

 3 ème

 16 Juillet

 10

 ROUX Pascal

 Vitrolles

 FFC (Piste)

 Pass Cyclisme

 24 Aout

 11

 BIAGETTI David

 Fos sur mer

 FFC

 Pass Cyclisme

 27 Sept

 12

 ROUX Pascal

 Olives 

 FFC (Piste)

 Pass Cyclisme

 

Deuxième place

 Date

 Nb

 Nom Prenom

 Lieu

 Fédération

 Catégorie

 17 Fevrier

 1

 SCHALL Gaetan

 Ventillon

 Interclub

 Toutes

 20 Fevrier

 2

 SCHALL Gaetan

 Aureille

 Interclub

 Toutes

 14 Avril

 3

 BIAGETTI David

 Istres

 Ufolep

 2 ème

 04 Juin

 4

 ROUX Pascal

 Vitrolles 

 FFC (Piste)

 Pass Cyclisme

 12 Juin

 5

 ROUX Pascal

 Vitrolles

 FFC (Piste)

 Pass Cyclisme

 21 Juillet

 6

 SCHALL Gaetan

 St victoret

 FFC

 2 3 J

 20 Sept

 7

 ROUX Pascal

 Vitrolles 

 FFC (Piste)

 Pass Cyclisme

 

Troisième place

 Date

 Nb

 Nom Prenom

 Lieu

 Fédération

 Catégorie

 27 Avril

 1

 ROUX Pascal

 Vitrolles 

 FFC (Piste)

 Pass Cyclisme

 05 Mai

 2

 SAZ Roger

 Port st louis

 Ufolep

 2 ème

 26 Mai

 3

 BIAGETTI David

 Maussane

 Ufolep

 2 ème

 12 Juil

 4

 ROUX Pascal

 Vitrolles 

 FFC (Piste)

 Pass Cyclisme

 

Quatrième place

 Date

 Nb

 Nom Prenom

 Lieu

 Fédération

 Catégorie

 08 Mai

 1

 GAULIN Emmanuel

 Carces

 Ufolep

 3 ème

 09 Juin

 2

 SAZ Roger

 Arles (barbegal)

 Ufolep

 2 ème

 21 Juin

 3

 ROUX Pascal

 Chp FR Master 

 FFC (Piste)

 Pass Cyclisme

 06 Sept

 4

 ROUX Pascal

 Vitrolles

 FFC (Piste)

 Pass Cyclisme

 

Cinquième place

 Date

 Nb

 Nom Prenom

 Lieu

 Fédération

 Catégorie

 02 Mars

 1

 ROUX Pascal

 Olives

 FFC (piste)

Pass Cyclisme

 09 Juin

 2

 BIAGETTI David

 Arles (barbegal)

 Ufolep

 1 ère

 15 Aout

 3

 SCHALL Gaetan

 Challenge

 FFC (Piste)

 3 J