LES COUREURS

NOS COUREURS DE LA SAISON 2018

UFOLEP

Nom Catégorie
Ambelas Olivier 2ème cat
Amberto Marc gsb
Campini Daniel 3ème cat
Campini Sofiane 2ème cat
Cerrito carmelo gsm
Cerrito Pierre gsa
Chiri Michel gsa
Coupard Patrick 3ème cat
De souza Lionel 3ème cat
Dobblelaere  Franck 1ère cat
Fournier Éric 2ème cat
Gallen Hervé 2ème cat
Gallen Nathalie gsf
Gazel Denis 3ème cat
Morand Yves 2ème cat
Perez Thierry gs
Quay Olivier 2ème cat
Roux Pascal 2ème cat
Royer Christophe 3ème cat
Saz Roger 2ème cat
Sidolle Michel gsb
Mailli Silvio 2ème cat

FFC

NOM PRENOM type de licence catégorie de licence 2018
MUNIER Charles Compétition 2ème catégorie
FINO Lucas Compétition jeune
FOURET Sasha Compétition jeune
GODIN Théo Compétition jeune
TROLLIET Jules compétition Minime
AMBELAS Olivier cyclisme pour tous pass cyclisme
BIAGETTI David cyclisme pour tous pass cyclisme
CAMPINI Daniel cyclisme pour tous pass cyclisme
GALLEN Hervé cyclisme pour tous pass cyclisme
GALLEN Nathalie cyclisme pour tous pass cyclisme
SAZ Roger cyclisme pour tous pass cyclisme
DARROSIERS Fabien Cyclisme pour tous pass cyclisme
DE SOUZA Lionel Cyclisme pour tous pass cyclisme
HOREMANS Bertrand Cyclisme pour tous pass cyclisme
MORAND Yves Cyclisme pour tous pass cyclisme
DOBBELAERE Franck cyclisme pour tous pass cyclisme open
AGOSTI Christophe cyclisme pour tous pass cyclosportive
BERTRAND Marc cyclisme pour tous pass cyclosportive
LAFEUILLE Alexandre cyclisme pour tous pass cyclosportive
MARTIN Armand cyclisme pour tous pass cyclosportive
MARTINI Pascal cyclisme pour tous pass cyclosportive
MEURET Dominique cyclisme pour tous pass cyclosportive
MEURET Sonia cyclisme pour tous pass cyclosportive
PIETERS Eric cyclisme pour tous pass cyclosportive
PIETTE James cyclisme pour tous pass cyclosportive
SANCHEZ Laurent cyclisme pour tous pass cyclosportive
VIDES PACHECO José cyclisme pour tous pass cyclosportive
GABIN Daniel Cyclisme pour tous pass cyclosportive
PIRES Hugo Cyclisme pour tous pass cyclosportive
BONAMY Serge Cyclisme pour tous pass loisir